Dedicated sites
Go straight to what you need.

SleepySquid Drones
Aerial photos, video, events and mapping.
- Listing Photos$199
- Listing Photos + Video$399
- Event Aerialsfrom $500
- Mapping & 3Dfrom $900, by quote

SleepySquid AI
Workflows that handle follow-ups, reminders and getting paid, set up for small businesses.
- Starter$750 + $199/mo
- Get Paid$1,500 + $399/mo
- Front to Back$2,500 + $699/mo
- Extra workflow$250 + $99/mo
What we do
Services we provide.
From simple projects to complex interactive sites, SleepySquid has you covered.
Software & web development
We design and create professional software, from simple projects to complex interactive sites.
Pricing
Clear starting points.
Drone services
From $199
Listing Photos $199, Listing Photos + Video $399, Event Aerials from $500, Mapping & 3D from $900 by quote.
Drone packagesAI automation
From $750 + $199/mo
Starter, Get Paid and Front to Back plans, plus add-on workflows.
AI plansPortfolio
Websites we've built.
We use strategic approaches to provide our clients with high quality solutions.
Why SleepySquid
Let's build it together.
We believe in quality relationships with our clients. We prefer that our clients are just as involved in the process as we are, so the final product is one everyone is happy with.
- Unique solutions aligned with your business goals
- Save time, resources and money
- Work hand in hand with the developer
Or email support@sleepysquid.com.
